|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska (kpt.) | 0 | 04:15 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska * | 0 | 05:03 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel * | 0 | 05:45 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska | 0 | 05:45 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk | 0 | 10:00 | 0/3 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | 0 | 00:42 | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska * | 0 | 04:15 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowinska * | 4 | 10:00 | 2/4 | 50% | +2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | 0 | 04:15 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymanska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Zietara | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 50:00 | 2/11 | 18% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 0 | 4 | trenera: |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | 0 | 02:08 | +2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 0 | 00:46 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | Patrycja Szymanowska | 0 | 06:36 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | 0 | 09:14 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | 0 | 07:52 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | 2 | 03:24 | 1/3 | 33% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||||
suma | 2 | 50:00 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 0 | 1 | trenera: |